B&B Meath


Castleview House in Slane, Meath would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Ireland B&B

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324