Castleview House B&B

Home Page

Book a B&B Ireland


We trust the town of Slane met your expectations and your stay at Castleview House was satisfactory. As well as Meath we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707

Visting Scotland - Book via Scotland B&B

Book a B&B - B&B UK - B&B England - B&B USA